Onderlinge competitie stand Speelweek 21
No. Naam Part. Punten Gemid. W R V Wit Zwart 1e 2e 3e 4e Pl Vast
1Fennema, Wiebe1721.81.28273798764011.282
2Schuurman, Herman1712.80.753121498665020.753
3Balke, Diderick1913.40.7051117109765100.718
4Pennekamp, Rob1527.61.840123078663000.000
5Vermeulen, Hans1628.21.763123188763040.000
6Karman, Tim1321.01.61591367661010.000
7Van Westerloo, Rob34.61.53320121300000.000
8Vermeulen, Thomas1620.01.25071879663130.000

No. Naam 12345678 W/Z
1Fennema, Wiebe1
221
1|2
222
2|1
000
1|2
01
1|1
00
1|1
0
1|0
212
2|1
9|8
2Schuurman, Herman
001
2|1
2
120
1|2
00
1|1
000
1|2
000
2|1
0|0
000
2|1
9|8
3Balke, Diderick
000
1|2
102
2|1
0
000
2|1
000
2|1
00
1|1
0
0|1
0000
2|2
10|9
4Pennekamp, Rob
222
2|1
22
1|1
222
1|2
0
121
1|2
21
1|1
0|0
22
1|1
7|8
5Vermeulen, Hans
21
1|1
222
2|1
222
1|2
101
2|1
4
22
1|1
2
0|1
22
1|1
8|8
6Karman, Tim
22
1|1
222
1|2
22
1|1
01
1|1
00
1|1
1
0|0
22
1|1
6|7
7Van Westerloo, Rob
2
0|1
0|0
2
1|0
0|0
0
1|0
0|0
0
0|0
2|1
8Vermeulen, Thomas
010
1|2
222
1|2
2222
2|2
00
1|1
00
1|1
00
1|1
0|0
37|9